124 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:23 PM Friday 19th April
Anita Allen (Abbeydale) |
Chris ALTON (Wheatley Golf Club) |
Cheryl Anderson (Meltham Golf Club) |
Rita Anderson (Meltham Golf Club) |
Margaret Arnold (Skidby Lakes) |
Christine Barber (Scarthingwell) |
Linda Barker (Otley Golf Club) |
Christine Beachell (Driffield) |
Linda Bemrose (Bradley Park) |
Sue Betton (Selby) |
A Bird (Bradley Park) |
Nicolette Bishop (Abbeydale) |
Pat Boden (Fulford) |
Astrid Bond (Abbeydale) |
Max Booth (Fulford) |
Helen Bradshaw (Sleaford) |
Anna Brewer (Carholme) |
Barbara Brown (Driffield) |
Emma Brown (Malton & Norton) |
Judy Butler (Malton & Norton) |
Angela Carroll (Scarthingwell) |
Dawn Cartwright (Skidby Lakes) |
Gail Chappell (Scarthingwell) |
Susan Cooper (Scarthingwell) |
Anne Cox (Scarthingwell) |
JANICE CRAN (Meltham Golf Club) |
CHRISTINE DAVISON (Pontefract & District Golf Club) |
Pauline Dawkins (Scarthingwell) |
Lizi Denton (18.4) |
Lisa Driver (Bradley Park) |
Helen Duckett (Sand Moor) |
Lynn Duffty (Scarthingwell) |
Mary Everard (Hallamshire Golf Club) |
Tina Fethon (Driffield) |
P Flaherty (Bradley Park) |
Joyce Fox (Abbeydale) |
Helen GATENBY (Elland) |
Chris Glendinning (Malton & Norton) |
J Gomersall (Sandhill) |
Janet Gomersall (Scarthingwell) |
Jill GOODY (Elland) |
Jean Graham (Otley Golf Club) |
June Graham (Scarthingwell) |
Pauline Green (Garforth) |
Mandy Grundy (Selby) |
Linda Gul (Elland) |
Nicola Hair (Meltham Golf Club) |
Patricia Hand (Bradley Park) |
Sheila Harrison (Bradley Park) |
Kathryn Hetherington (Wetherby) |
June Highley (Pontefract & District Golf Club) |
Helen Hilton (Meltham Golf Club) |
Jean Hinder (Fulford) |
CHRIS HIRST (Pontefract & District Golf Club) |
Margaret Hope (Blankney) |
Val Hoyle (Skidby Lakes) |
June Hutt (Fulford) |
Christine Ivel (York Golf Club (Yorkshire)) |
Jennifer Jarman (Abbeydale) |
Stella JENKINS (Elland) |
Angela Johnson (Fulford) |
Elizabeth Jones (Malton & Norton) |
Annette Jowett (Bradley Park) |
Jackie Kent (Abbeydale) |
D King (Garforth) |
J LONGBOTTOM (Bradley Park) |
Evelyn Low (Fulford) |
Julie Ludwell (Pontefract & District Golf Club) |
Gill Macdonald (Abbeydale) |
Sue Malins (Bradley Park) |
Brenda McClintock (Scarthingwell Golf Club) |
Helen McClure (Abbeydale) |
Sue Meggitt (Abbeydale) |
Jayne Morrall (Selby) |
Linda Morris (Hickleton Golf Club) |
Ruth Murphy (Selby) |
B Nicholson (Garforth) |
Sadie Noonan (Wheatley Golf Club) |
June Oakes (Abbeydale) |
Marian Otley (Scarthingwell Golf Club) |
DENISE PAGE (Willow Valley Golf) |
Carol Patterson (Rudding Park) |
Sandra Paul (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Jenny PRIESTLEY (Elland) |
Elaine Rawson (Fulford) |
Susan Renshaw (Bradley Park) |
J Rhodes (Garforth) |
Jacqueline Roberts (Malton & Norton) |
Ann Robinson (Fulford) |
Sheila Rodgers (Meltham Golf Club) |
Sarah Ross (Meltham Golf Club) |
Tracey Sharp (Fulford) |
Chantelle Shaw (Pontefract & District Golf Club) |
M Shepherd (Waterfront) |
Sandra Shillito (Bradley Park) |
Gillian Simon (Sandhill) |
Carol Simpson (Malton & Norton) |
Fiona Simpson (Fulford) |
Annabelle Skidmore (Pontefract & District Golf Club) |
J Smith (Rotherham Golf Club) |
Susan Smith (Blankney) |
Wendy SMITH (Elland) |
Janet Stacey (Meltham Golf Club) |
JUNE STEPHENS (Pontefract & District Golf Club) |
Bet Sworowski (1.4) |
Joanne Tarplett (Wath Golf Club) |
Barbara Taylor (Driffield) |
Bev TAYLOR (Elland) |
Sandra Taylor (Scarthingwell) |
MAUREEN THORNTON (Malton & Norton) |
Hayley Tideswell (Scarthingwell Golf Club) |
Bronwyn TODD (Meltham Golf Club) |
Jacqueline Vince (Normanton Golf Club) |
Diane Wade (Scarthingwell) |
Barbara Walker (Scarthingwell) |
Carol Walker (Meltham Golf Club) |
Julie Walker (Selby) |
P A Walker (Driffield) |
Tracey Ward (Elland) |
V Welch (Rotherham Golf Club) |
Philippa Wells (Fulford) |
Julie Wheeldon (2.7) |
M Workman (Bradley Park) |
Susan Youdan (Bakewell) |