The contact for this competition is Jon Hughes (07393394357)
Time | Team |
08:30 | |
08:40 | Linda Barker (10.6), DENISE PAGE (13.8), Jean Graham (16.8) & Carol Patterson (19.3) |
08:50 | |
09:00 | |
09:10 | Linda Bemrose (15.2), P Flaherty (16.0), A Bird (24.2) & Annette Jowett (29.2) |
09:20 | Lisa Driver (17.1), Sheila Harrison (21.3), J LONGBOTTOM (29.5) & Susan Renshaw (42.5) |
09:30 | Sue Malins (18.0), Sandra Shillito (26.3), M Workman (28.7) & Patricia Hand (30.5) |
09:40 | Sarah Ross (18.6), Janet Stacey (22.3), Cheryl Anderson (27.7) & Nicola Hair (30.3) |
09:50 | CHRISTINE DAVISON (10.3), Annabelle Skidmore (19.6), CHRIS HIRST (25.3) & JUNE STEPHENS (32.8) |
10:00 | J Gomersall (17.2), M Shepherd (24.1), Joanne Tarplett (25.3) & Gillian Simon (31.5) |
10:10 | Rita Anderson (21.1), Bronwyn TODD (21.4), JANICE CRAN (28.2) & Sheila Rodgers (36.4) |
10:20 | Christine Ivel (15.4), Jayne Morrall (16.6), Pauline Dawkins (16.9) & June Graham (31.3) |
10:30 | Jacqueline Vince (), Carol Walker (14.9), Lizi Denton (18.1) & Helen Hilton (19.3) |
10:40 | Hayley Tideswell (18.1), Lynn Duffty (27.7), Barbara Walker (28.9) & Gail Chappell (30.0) |
10:50 | Mandy Grundy (16.6), Sue Betton (20.6), Marian Otley (24.6) & Ruth Murphy (24.8) |
11:00 | Sandra Taylor (22.5), Anne Cox (23.0), Susan Cooper (27.4) & Angela Carroll (29.0) |
11:10 | Emma Brown (-1.2), Jacqueline Roberts (6.6), MAUREEN THORNTON (15.8) & Chris Glendinning (20.8) |
11:20 | June Hutt (14.3), Ann Robinson (15.6), Elizabeth Jones (15.8) & Jean Hinder (20.0) |
11:30 | Tina Fethon (7.5), Val Hoyle (25.5), Dawn Cartwright (25.7) & Margaret Arnold (26.8) |
11:40 | Barbara Brown (9.1), Christine Beachell (11.8), P A Walker (14.9) & Barbara Taylor (15.2) |
11:50 | Philippa Wells (13.8), Tracey Sharp (18.6), Angela Johnson (22.2) & Fiona Simpson (24.2) |
12:00 | Evelyn Low (7.8), Max Booth (11.2), Pat Boden (14.2) & Elaine Rawson (17.3) |
12:10 | Brenda McClintock (19.0), Janet Gomersall (24.5), Christine Barber (32.3) & Diane Wade (33.7) |
12:20 | Anna Brewer (9.7), Margaret Hope (10.1), Susan Smith (11.0) & Helen Bradshaw (13.8) |
12:30 | Nicolette Bishop (17.0), June Oakes (19.8), Helen McClure (23.7) & Astrid Bond (35.1) |
12:40 | Jackie Kent (17.3), Anita Allen (25.6), Jennifer Jarman (26.2) & Joyce Fox (30.5) |
12:50 | D King (11.0), B Nicholson (13.1), Pauline Green (19.3) & J Rhodes (21.8) |
13:00 | Julie Wheeldon (2.7), J Smith (5.6), Helen Duckett (12.9) & V Welch (18.4) |
13:10 | Mary Everard (6.4), Sue Meggitt (13.7), Gill Macdonald (14.2) & Susan Youdan (16.9) |
13:20 | |
13:30 | Julie Walker (14.1), Sadie Noonan (20.6), Linda Morris (20.7) & Chris ALTON (27.7) |
13:40 | Chantelle Shaw (7.3), June Highley (9.9), Julie Ludwell (15.0) & Kathryn Hetherington (21.5) |
13:50 | Tracey Ward (13.2), Bev TAYLOR (19.2), Stella JENKINS (26.9) & Jenny PRIESTLEY (28.0) |
14:00 | Linda Gul (16.1), Wendy SMITH (24.3), Helen GATENBY (28.5) & Jill GOODY (30.7) |
14:10 | Bet Sworowski (0.8), Carol Simpson (5.9), Judy Butler (6.2) & Sandra Paul (7.6) |
14:20 | |
14:30 | |
14:40 | |
14:50 | |
15:00 |