The contact for this competition is Barry Hewitt (07957 843922)
Time | Team |
08:03 | Dean Renshaw (14.5), Michael Darby (15.1), Craig Powers (19.3) & Darren Hornshaw (21.6) |
08:12 | Matthew Ledger (4.2), Tim Rawson (9.1), Graham Young (11.6) & Anthony Simon (11.8) |
08:21 | Michael Monaghan (6.8), Stephen Bray (10.6), David Newton (15.0) & David Leishman (19.0) |
08:30 | Richard SHAW (8.9), Jonathan TURNER (9.9), Ashley Thompson (11.1) & Oliver WOOD (21.7) |
08:39 | Tony Boyd (-1.4), Tommy Smith (9.9), Jamie Hughes (12.8) & Russell Hughes (16.6) |
08:48 | Matthew Cavill (4.9), Shaun Connor (5.1), Richard Watson (13.3) & Philip Cavill (15.4) |
08:57 | Roy Watson (13.3), Mel Suffield (14.7), Barry Cook (17.4) & Alan Jeffery (19.2) |
09:06 | Chris Masters (9.1), Andrew Flanagan (12.6), Peter Saint (14.6) & Martin Allatt (15.2) |
09:15 | Darren Platts (8.6), Lawrence Dibb (10.4), Harry Grayson (13.4) & John Murrell (14.2) |
09:24 | Darren Hughes (5.1), Garbutt Garbutt (11.4), Philip Kelsey (12.8) & Patricia Hill (13.0) |
09:33 | Paul Binns (7.0), Chris Platts (7.9), M Riley (17.8) & Richard Couldwell (18.1) |
09:42 | Mark Walker (12.3), Lee Wilson (15.0), Will Wilson (19.3) & John Wilson (21.1) |
09:51 | Dean Robinson (3.9), Chris Thompson (4.5), Michael Robinson (14.5) & Ben Lawton (19.7) |
10:00 | Michael Spink (6.9), David Partoon (15.8), Richard Spink (18.2) & Darren Penty (22.3) |
10:09 | James Beetham (2.5), Craig Beetham (3.4), Mark Andrew Jenkins (5.3) & Tom Beetham (12.9) |
10:18 | Nickolas Stuart (6.2), Richard Stockdale (6.4), Andrew Maylor (10.8) & Ian Taylor (11.6) |
10:27 | Robert Gregory (10.4), John Hewitt (10.4), Paul Pybus (10.4) & Nick Wain (11.4) |
10:36 | Sean O'DONOGHUE (4.6), Richard Bradley (10.7), Jamie Kenny (11.4) & Steven PENDLETON (15.9) |
10:45 | Jacob Scargill (), Martin Scargill (), Andrew Snare (9.2) & Mark Whelan (16.1) |
10:54 | Bob Wilson (9.6), Mark Unwin (11.7), James Robert Franklin (14.4) & Thomas Bell (19.2) |
11:03 | Stuart Leigh (3.2), Dave Wildgoose (8.4), Paul James (10.8) & Ali Hassan (17.1) |
11:12 | David Jones (12.3), Paul Rennard (17.0), John Winn (17.5) & Gary McMillan (21.2) |
11:21 | Chris Arrand (0.0), Jamie Rave (0.3), Philip Korobka (5.9) & Derek Deakin (13.3) |
11:30 | Kevin Thurlow (10.1), Stephen Backhouse (10.2), Jonathan Brabbs (15.7) & Phil Allan (16.9) |
11:39 | Sarah Newton (6.8), Bob Newton (8.2), Peter Lamming (14.2) & Gillian Lamming (15.0) |
11:48 | Stephen Lee (11.3), Neil Tilbrook (12.1), Paul Prior (14.4) & David Tilbrook (16.2) |
11:57 | Shaun Greenwood (4.0), Kevin Glassell (5.5), Garry Glassell (11.2) & D Brassington (15.4) |
12:06 | Richard Riley (6.0), DAVID CLARK (8.2), Cathy Riley (10.5) & Pippa Sutherland (17.0) |
12:15 | Paul Whitworth (6.6), David Stocks (7.5), Matthew Townsend (9.4) & Christopher Bromley (11.6) |
12:24 | Alan Robinson (3.0), Noel Daly (14.6), Canice Woods (15.1) & Garry Robinsong (22.6) |
12:33 | |
12:42 | Glyn Croft (10.9), Keith Wilson (14.6), Jason Lane (15.4) & Shane Gardner (26.9) |
12:51 | Andrew Mitchell (9.7), Stephen Wood (13.3), Ian Croft (13.8) & Matthew Prest (26.6) |
13:00 | Martin Winter (11.8), Steven Mitchell (16.3), Bernard Joyce (16.5) & Ian Lickess (25.8) |
13:09 | Darren Moore (5.2), Freddie Moore (19.1), Thomas Jimmeson (19.2) & Shaun Megginson (22.5) |
13:18 | Glyn Watts (3.3), Neil Moseley (8.2), John Beer (14.8) & Andy Elfleet (18.9) |
13:27 | |
13:36 | |
13:45 | |
13:54 | Clive McFadzean (4.5), Carl Gillespie (5.4), Dean Alexis (7.1) & samantha mcfadzean (21.3) |
Back to 2023 Open Texas Scramble(Ladies,Gents or Mixed teams)